3/09/2008

Soo Sexy Pinay - Juliana Palermo

Julian_palermo sexy pinay sexy filipina
Juliana Palermo
Date of Birth: 12 July 1985, Davao City, Philippines
Birth Name : Alvi July Juanico
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)






Julian_palermo sexy pinay sexy filipinaJulian_palermo sexy pinay sexy filipina
Julian_palermo sexy pinay sexy filipina
Julian_palermo sexy pinay sexy filipina
Julian_palermo sexy pinay sexy filipinaJulian_palermo sexy pinay sexy filipina
Juliana Palermo was born in Davao and grew up in California. This sexy pinay speaks English with a pleasant California accent but can switch to Tagalog and Visayan with ease.

No comments: